Goddess Bitches (norcal_girls) wrote,
Goddess Bitches
norcal_girls

good ole Nathan....

He brings the simi psycho stalker into life, and I swear, she's never going to get over it....

Nate:nah im goin to show u something dont get mad
simipsycho to nate: your always gunna be an ass arent you?
simipsycho to nate: go fuck her again you knwo you wanna
simipsycho to nate: bye sweet dreams
Nate:ahh god every day she just proves her incomptencies
Crys:is she talking about me?
Nate:thats what im guessing
Crys:she's fucking retarded
Nate:i know

and then he has his escapades....
Nate:ahh she never seeks to amaze me
Crys:she say anything else?
Nate:nope
Nate:she asks why im an ass i never reply or she will ask for sex tips i won't reply its funny i think she still thinks there is hope
Crys:she asks you for sex tips?
Crys:she's retarded
Crys:tell her how to get an std
Nate:thats not funny nad im clean
Crys:i thought it was funny
Crys:Lis would of laughed
Nate:yeah cuz u two are evil
Crys:we're not evil
Crys:we're just goddess bitches
Nate:ahh u think that and im clean i just got retested when i was in san fran
Nate:so blah
Crys:blah!
Crys:i was clean the whole time
Nate:i know i m still confused who it was but o well
Crys:that's so bad
Nate:well its between two girls
Crys:soo bad
Crys:it's like those girls that get mad at their bf and sleep with some other guy and then get knocked up
Nate:yeah
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments